Tỷ giá

STTTênUSDBán Ra (VNĐ)Mua Vào (VNĐ)% 24h
1BitcoinBTC11316.6260.281.800269.335.080-1.76%
2EthereumETH909.0120.907.23021.634.438-4.42%
3RippleXRP1.0812824.86925.734-5.52%
4Bitcoin CashBCH1419.832.655.40033.791.240-7.79%
5LitecoinLTC229.9675.289.2415.473.2151.69%
6CardanoADA0.3747888.6208.920-3.76%
7NEONEO129.0452.968.0353.071.271-7.64%
8StellarXLM0.4064559.3489.674-8.83%
9EOSEOS9.22545212.185219.566-6.41%
10DashDASH687.97515.823.42516.373.805-5.7%
11IOTAMIOTA1.8798843.23744.741-9.9%
12MoneroXMR298.826.872.8607.111.916-5.81%
13NEMXEM0.46966410.80211.178-9.54%
14Ethereum ClassicETC39.4132906.504938.034-9.17%
15TRONTRX0.04659381.0721.109-9.5%
16VeChainVEN6.38874146.941152.052-3.92%
17LiskLSK25.8679594.962615.656-11.47%
18QtumQTUM30.4511700.375724.736-7.47%
19TetherUSDT1.0021523.04923.8510.29%
20Bitcoin GoldBTG130.6863.005.7783.110.327-6.7%
21OmiseGOOMG18.681429.663444.6081.89%
22ICONICX4.2509297.771101.172-10.76%
23ZcashZEC435.6610.020.18010.368.708-7.98%
24VergeXVG0.07106551.6351.691-12.51%
25BytecoinBCN0.00553487127132-8.64%
26SteemSTEEM4.0715293.64596.902-8.0%
27Binance CoinBNB10.0515231.185239.226-8.64%
28NanoNANO7.32508168.477174.337-12.5%
29PopulousPPT24.7549569.363589.167-12.13%
30StratisSTRAT9.00465207.107214.311-9.31%
31SiacoinSC0.0259294596617-6.78%
32WavesWAVES8.38764192.916199.6263.35%
33DogecoinDOGE0.0072726516717311.96%
34RChainRHOC2.2811252.46654.291-5.07%
35StatusSNT0.204274.6984.862-6.71%
36MakerMKR1076.0324.748.69025.609.514-4.13%
37BitSharesBTS0.2424515.5765.770-8.11%
38DigixDAODGD296.0446.809.0127.045.8470.61%
39AeternityAE2.5378358.37060.400-6.8%
40WaltonchainWTC22.6518520.991539.113-9.29%
41RevainR2.9967868.92671.323-8.7%
42VeritaseumVERI270.3666.218.4186.434.711-1.51%
43AugurREP49.36611.135.4201.174.913-8.64%
44ZClassicZCL161.7343.719.8823.849.269-13.92%
45DecredDCR79.29111.823.6951.887.128-9.66%
460xZRX1.0096923.22324.031-14.79%
47KomodoKMD4.95206113.897117.859-1.74%
48HshareHSR11.766270.618280.031-9.34%
49ElectroneumETN0.08026961.8461.910-8.44%
50ArdorARDR0.49833811.46211.860-10.0%
51KuCoin SharesKCS4.76693109.639113.453-3.48%
52GasGAS43.3249996.4731.031.133-11.82%
53ArkARK4.1756296.03999.380-10.08%
54Basic Attention TokenBAT0.3967459.1259.443-5.57%
55ZilliqaZIL0.06086621.4001.449-8.66%
56DigiByteDGB0.0394485907939-10.18%
57DragonchainDRGN1.5793336.32537.588-13.69%
58SyscoinSYS0.705816.23316.798-4.92%
59CryptonexCNX8.02623184.603191.024-0.98%
60BytomBTM0.3647258.3898.680-4.13%
61LoopringLRC0.63354914.57215.078-10.59%
62aelfELF1.4116732.46833.598-9.68%
63MonaCoinMONA5.88525135.361140.069-6.67%
64QASHQASH0.94354921.70222.456-8.69%
65PIVXPIVX5.62653129.410133.911-8.63%
66NebulasNAS8.80703202.562209.607-8.61%
67ReddCoinRDD0.010810124925748.27%
68GolemGNT0.367628.4558.749-16.16%
69Kyber NetworkKNC2.2752552.33154.151-11.35%
70DentacoinDCN0.0009320152122-5.36%
71PolymathPOLY1.2526828.81229.814-17.32%
72AionAION3.2911375.69678.329-14.11%
73Byteball BytesGBYTE446.46710.268.74110.625.915-25.78%
74IOStokenIOST0.04213549691.003-9.58%
75EthosETHOS3.6860684.77987.728-6.99%
76GXSharesGXS4.64234106.774110.488-6.22%
77BitcoreBTX23.2278534.239552.822-14.3%
78ZCoinXZC62.96481.448.1901.498.562-7.07%
79FactomFCT29.7467684.174707.971-10.2%
80DentDENT0.0244445562582-8.23%
81Power LedgerPOWR0.70148516.13416.695-9.46%
82ChainLinkLINK0.72898516.76717.350-6.4%
83FunFairFUN0.0552331.2701.315-12.93%
84PillarPLR1.0794624.82825.691-4.69%
85KinKIN0.00032287278-7.24%
86NxtNXT0.228755.2615.444-14.41%
87SALTSALT4.2396497.512100.903-10.63%
88CindicatorCND0.1534863.5303.653-8.52%
89MaidSafeCoinMAID0.46256310.63911.009-2.42%
90BancorBNT5.35351123.131127.414-5.76%
91EnigmaENG2.7608163.49965.707-10.31%
92VertcoinVTC4.6917107.909111.662-0.57%
93NeblioNEBL15.4635355.661368.031-14.9%
94ParticlPART21.8161501.770519.223-15.46%
95TenXPAY1.8136341.71343.164-12.35%
96EmercoinEMC4.56958105.100108.756-14.55%
97Request NetworkREQ0.2911116.6966.928-8.74%
98BlocknetBLOCK37.0883853.031882.702-9.06%
99SmartCashSMART0.2544925.8536.057-13.65%
100Raiden Network TokenRDN3.5901482.57385.445-1.07%
101IgnisIGNIS0.23595.4265.614-17.14%
102GameCreditsGAME2.7643463.58065.791-8.68%
103QuantstampQSP0.2841336.5356.762-10.16%
104WAXWAX0.3459197.9568.233-13.92%
105Santiment Network TokenSAN2.6607661.19763.326-12.37%
106Experience PointsXP0.0007663331818-0.71%
107DigitalNoteXDN0.0236573544563-4.0%
108SingularityNETAGI0.3576228.2258.511-1.72%
109Enjin CoinENJ0.2116244.8675.037-16.03%
110IconomiICN1.5624835.93737.187-17.84%
111SkycoinSKY20.8922480.521497.2340.25%
112GnosisGNO140.9163.241.0683.353.801-11.83%
113SuperNETUNITY182.9234.207.2294.353.567-8.11%
114Po.etPOE0.06701481.5411.595-10.98%
115BitcoinDarkBTCD114.6962.638.0082.729.765-5.98%
116StorjSTORJ1.045124.03724.873-9.89%
117SubstratumSUB0.61384814.11914.610-8.74%
118CivicCVC0.4025979.2609.582-11.96%
119AchainACT0.44949310.33810.698-13.83%
120StormSTORM0.0325382748774-23.94%
121BridgeCoinBCO4.66089107.200110.929-10.17%
122ZenCashZEN38.0848875.950906.418-12.78%
123BLOCKvVEE0.08154671.8761.941-14.12%
124DecentralandMANA0.1153032.6522.744-9.01%
125ETHLendLEND0.1125122.5882.678-13.1%
126XPAXPA0.1170212.6912.785-4.63%
127NexusNXS2.0991548.28049.960-18.38%
128MediSharesMDS0.2384715.4855.676-3.75%
129AdExADX1.5578535.83137.077-16.6%
130DEWDEW1.106825.45626.342-5.23%
131NAV CoinNAV1.8280842.04643.508-12.88%
132OysterPRL1.6049236.91338.1971.82%
133TelcoinTEL0.0042250997101-10.72%
134High Performance BlockchainHPB4.89882112.673116.592-16.24%
135Time New BankTNB0.06658061.5311.585-13.93%
136MediBlocMED0.0365299840869-9.11%
137AragonANT4.05993.35796.604-16.04%
138MonacoMCO8.20561188.729195.294-12.14%
139Dynamic Trading RightsDTR0.0895762.0602.132-6.9%
140SophiaTXSPHTX0.55170312.68913.131-8.33%
141UbiqUBQ2.629660.48162.584-11.93%
142iExec RLCRLC1.3091830.11131.158-11.19%
143U.CASHUCASH0.06970331.6031.659-10.05%
144IoT ChainITC2.6529661.01863.140-7.74%
145Red PulseRPX0.1861414.2814.430-14.91%
146PayPiePPP1.2179428.01328.987-7.57%
147VIBEVIBE0.49187811.31311.707-6.24%
148HTMLCOINHTML0.001458433435-6.55%
149DATADTA0.0221657510528-13.53%
150Genesis VisionGVT25.2252580.180600.360-8.99%
151WagerrWGR0.51351311.81112.222-7.0%
152PeercoinPPC3.7516686.28889.290-9.7%
153AmbrosusAMB0.63427614.58815.096-11.59%
154Bibox TokenBIX0.86814319.96720.662-19.68%
155BluzelleBLZ0.54703712.58213.019-11.15%
156CRYPTO20C202.279852.43554.259-2.26%
157SIRIN LABS TokenSRN0.89606220.60921.3269.82%
158AschXAS0.95142721.88322.644-7.82%
159SONMSNM0.2443035.6195.814-12.41%
160EtherpartyFUEL0.1763414.0564.197-1.0%
161Theta TokenTHETA0.1441993.3173.432-14.38%
162AirSwapAST0.55813312.83713.284-13.61%
163MetalMTL4.2972498.837102.274-9.61%
164DeepBrain ChainDBC0.09135322.1012.174-14.13%
165CyberMilesCMT0.1832144.2144.360-4.47%
166Jibrel NetworkJNT0.53982412.41612.848-4.68%
167EidooEDO2.7441163.11565.310-13.99%
168MelonMLN133.8163.077.7683.184.821-9.46%
169EinsteiniumEMC20.3704568.5208.817-8.69%
170Agoras TokensAGRS1.9031443.77245.295-14.89%
171Simple TokenOST0.2878826.6216.852-10.74%
172XTRABYTESXBY0.1822524.1924.338-14.6%
173SingularDTVSNGLS0.1305183.0023.106-6.47%
174Ripio Credit NetworkRCN0.1586863.6503.777-10.8%
175PACcoinPAC0.000030164011-0.48%
176PuraPURA0.44733710.28910.647-2.49%
177AppCoinsAPPC0.75120217.27817.879-12.4%
178Streamr DATAcoinDATA0.1065942.4522.537-10.04%
179WaBiWABI1.5919936.61637.889-12.42%
180CounterpartyXCP27.5123632.783654.793-9.52%
181BitBayBAY0.0707771.6281.684-5.16%
182INS EcosystemINS2.5346558.29760.325-16.73%
183Metaverse ETPETP1.8896643.46244.974-13.41%
184CobinhoodCOB0.1927274.4334.587-9.72%
185ViacoinVIA2.9733468.38770.765-13.1%
186NulsNULS2.829265.07267.335-12.35%
187BreadBRD0.88849620.43521.146-13.26%
188CoinDashCDT0.1003372.3082.3889.13%
189GiftoGTO0.410369.4389.767-11.96%
190EdgelessEDG0.78687718.09818.728-10.06%
191SpankChainSPANK0.2131614.9035.073-18.3%
192Trinity Network CreditTNC0.1914044.4024.555-5.64%
193BurstBURST0.0351578809837-20.31%
194WingsWINGS0.7050216.21516.779-11.97%
195CloakCoinCLOAK12.4714286.842296.8194.63%
196MinexCoinMNX20.9254481.284498.0250.56%
197indaHashIDH0.1552143.5703.694-2.29%
198MobileGoMGO0.63309214.56115.068-11.47%
199TriggersTRIG1.9117743.97145.500-10.28%
200TierionTNT0.1430193.2893.404-10.85%
201CentraCTR0.88446220.34321.050-8.53%
202Quantum Resistant LedgerQRL1.1560826.59027.515-16.26%
203AeonAEON3.8076587.57690.622-12.47%
204UTRUSTUTK0.2066344.7534.918-14.84%
205DelphyDPY1.8804643.25144.755-8.75%
206BottosBTO0.1593283.6653.792-12.16%
207NAGANGC0.98112822.56623.351-14.61%
208ModumMOD3.0967671.22573.703-15.48%
209ECCECC0.00224035253-9.85%
210HiveHVN0.1447653.3303.4450.26%
211RiseRISE0.47518110.92911.309-0.97%
212GuldenNLG0.1339153.0803.187-12.88%
213TaaSTAAS6.44127148.149153.302-3.7%
214district0xDNT0.08740962.0102.080-14.69%
215QLINKQLC0.2163454.9765.149-9.16%
216LBRY CreditsLBC0.3439997.9128.187-8.09%
217WePowerWPR0.1412113.2483.361-5.52%
218All SportsSOC0.1122672.5822.672-19.62%
219MedicalchainMTN0.266196.1226.335-12.4%
220SaluSSLS48.47911.115.0191.153.803-10.29%
221ATMChainATM0.0104883241250-7.04%
222CrownCRW2.8192364.84267.098-13.69%
223Internet Node TokenINT0.3227927.4247.682-9.51%
224IONION2.4308855.91057.855-11.57%
225GroestlcoinGRS0.684415.74116.289-7.83%
226Steem DollarsSBD5.08369116.925120.992-6.19%
227Unikoin GoldUKG0.3359977.7287.997-5.27%
228FeathercoinFTC0.2411575.5475.740-9.03%
229DimecoinDIME0.0000840203223.97%
230MercuryMER0.45166210.38810.750-7.83%
231Bean CashBITB0.018915643545029.02%
232PresearchPRE0.2896946.6636.895-10.76%
233Safe Exchange CoinSAFEX0.0290333668691-4.42%
234STKSTK0.1371033.1533.263-10.64%
235DeepOnionONION4.1830696.21099.557-9.12%
236NamecoinNMC2.9956168.89971.296-4.98%
237COSSCOSS0.67485115.52216.061-17.5%
238TokenCardTKN1.7937141.25542.690-7.46%
239HempCoinTHC0.1881414.3274.478-20.62%
240ColossusCoinXTCOLX0.004013629296-14.42%
241Pepe CashPEPECASH0.06057541.3931.442-5.73%
242ViberateVIB0.2541985.8476.050-17.64%
243OriginTrailTRAC0.1633953.7583.889-11.9%
244MonethaMTH0.1903524.3784.530-3.26%
245adTokenADT0.06880081.5821.637-15.34%
246EnergoTSL0.07092481.6311.688-8.56%
247NimiqNET3.9294590.37793.521-17.81%
248LykkeLKK0.1511993.4783.599-3.94%
249DECENTDCT0.80358518.48219.125-11.02%
250EverexEVX2.48357.10959.095-13.0%
251FirstBlood1ST0.47834911.00211.385-11.65%
252Decision TokenHST1.2988229.87330.912-11.48%
253CappasityCAPP0.1232972.8362.934-7.02%
254HumaniqHMQ0.249365.7355.935-1.59%
255DiamondDMD15.228350.244362.426-4.98%
256SIBCoinSIB2.4274655.83257.774-8.26%
257BlockportBPT0.75458617.35517.959-0.79%
258QbaoQBT0.59249613.62714.101-10.31%
259LunyrLUN16.8486387.518400.997-14.5%
260PotCoinPOT0.1760364.0494.190-7.22%
261ElectraECA0.001664433840-3.55%
262DatumDAT0.04521981.0401.076-10.57%
263bitCNYBITCNY0.1594423.6673.795-0.16%
264WhiteCoinXWC0.1485273.4163.535-5.98%
265InkINK0.2048164.7114.875-7.64%
266OdysseyOCN0.0178123410424-12.11%
267MooncoinMOON0.00015896244-17.79%
268I/O CoinIOC2.125548.88750.587-13.48%
269ShiftSHIFT2.9633568.15770.528-7.38%
270YOYOWYOYOW0.1398523.2173.328-10.61%
271SwftCoinSWFTC0.0193976446462-16.67%
272Cofound.itCFI0.1044462.4022.486-5.17%
273MaecenasART1.1145825.63526.5270.26%
274BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPT0.73935617.00517.597-15.78%
275MintcoinMINT0.001335913132-0.33%
276AgrelloDLT0.3808328.7599.064-8.2%
277ZeusshieldZSC0.0283032651674-3.69%
278BitConnectBCC3.4507279.36782.127-12.35%
279Waves Community TokenWCT3.1840673.23375.7815.64%
280SelfkeyKEY0.0168765388402-14.25%
281SoarcoinSOAR0.0320004736762-1.51%
282SpectrecoinXSPEC1.5130334.80036.010-14.72%
283SHIELDXSH0.06526691.5011.553-5.6%
284SunContractSNC0.2727126.2726.491-6.81%
285NumeraireNMR24.2383557.481576.872-11.69%
286FlashFLASH0.0344709793820-15.19%
287carVerticalCV0.00597787137142-14.65%
288WorldcoreWRC0.1762554.0544.195-9.05%
289LamdenTAU0.2164264.9785.151-14.96%
290UnobtaniumUNO154.8793.562.2173.686.120-2.54%
291DomRaiderDRT0.05147821.1841.22533.0%
292ZeepinZPT0.129652.9823.086-1.34%
293Pascal CoinPASC1.6832438.71540.061-6.82%
294BlocktixTIX0.75922817.46218.070-7.83%
295Game.comGTC0.09857482.2672.346-18.95%
296NoLimitCoinNLC20.1421523.2693.3830.57%
297GridCoinGRC0.07477691.7201.780-2.14%
298Olympus LabsMOT0.79187518.21318.847-3.89%
299Trade TokenTIO0.3439577.9118.186-7.25%
300DADIDADI0.4323729.94510.290-11.94%
301WeTrustTRST0.3073337.0697.315-13.16%
302Open Trading NetworkOTN7.86333180.857187.147-2.57%
303VoxelsVOX0.1343593.0903.198-16.62%
304FairCoinFAIR0.52832612.15112.574-10.43%
305Aurora DAOAURA0.2790526.4186.641-14.97%
306BlackCoinBLK0.3628218.3458.635-12.97%
307LEOcoinLEO0.2821896.4906.716-1.68%
308AeronARN2.1222848.81250.510-16.96%
309RivetzRVT1.0361423.83124.660-2.78%
310PropyPRO1.6245637.36538.665-2.63%
311LATOKENLA0.3443237.9198.195-6.65%
312Uquid CoinUQC2.6759961.54863.689-4.74%
313InsurePalIPL0.1329573.0583.164-9.97%
314OmniOMNI47.55921.093.8621.131.9099.2%
315Moeda Loyalty PointsMDA1.3528531.11632.198-7.59%
316BitClaveCAT0.05268631.2121.254-15.28%
317MothershipMSP0.1836234.2234.370-15.53%
318Hackspace CapitalHAC0.07911451.8201.88310.43%
319BitDegreeBDG0.07165761.6481.705-13.8%
320ExpanseEXP3.1498572.44774.966-11.32%
321BloomBLT0.62941114.47614.980-20.17%
322VeriCoinVRC0.80394618.49119.134-16.05%
323Ormeus CoinORME1.4538733.43934.602-7.12%
324PoSW CoinPOSW0.55888612.85413.301-12.35%
325QunQunQUN0.06975531.6041.660-6.57%
326MatchpoolGUP0.3245867.4657.725-13.74%
327ATBCoinATB0.59266813.63114.105-1.92%
328SynereoAMP0.2893716.6566.887-16.17%
329PeerplaysPPY5.97225137.362142.1401.94%
330SnovioSNOV0.05817811.3381.385-8.97%
331ElasticXEL0.2603885.9896.197-13.31%
332GolosGOLOS0.1866244.2924.442-7.9%
333PhorePHR3.4541279.44582.208-4.78%
334BodhiBOT0.57632213.25513.716-8.02%
335RadiumRADS6.63881152.693158.004-5.89%
336iXledgerIXT0.62543814.38514.885-11.1%
337BoolberryBBR2.0062146.14347.748-3.93%
338Universal CurrencyUNIT1.6957339.00240.358-13.37%
339ParagonPRG0.3231447.4327.691-4.32%
340HedgeHDG5.61687129.188133.68215.84%
341OAXOAX0.82579718.99319.654-9.28%
342KarmaKRM0.0205409472489-14.32%
343NeumarkNEU0.71733816.49917.073-14.82%
344RubycoinRBY0.81177118.67119.320-13.67%
345Unity IngotUNY0.1007472.3172.398-10.31%
346Target CoinTGT0.02135224915081.24%
347MyBit TokenMYB7.2564166.897172.702-21.77%
348Hydro ProtocolHOT0.08793632.0232.093-8.77%
349MyriadXMY0.0129042297307-4.08%
350OxycoinOXY0.2078434.7804.947-21.76%
351SolarCoinSLR0.50128211.52911.931-32.47%
352EncrypGenDNA0.3121857.1807.430-9.59%
353DecentBetDBET0.1843634.2404.388-4.61%
354CanYaCoinCAN0.4993611.48511.885-13.73%
355E-Dinar CoinEDR0.0215868496514-5.91%
356EnergycoinENRG0.1562643.5943.719-2.53%
357ProChainPRA0.3744748.6138.912-1.79%
358OKCashOK0.2511745.7775.978-14.95%
359KickCoinKICK0.05733881.3191.365-5.99%
360BlackmoonBMC0.87674120.16520.866-6.7%
361MonetaryUnitMUE0.1467593.3753.493-10.07%
362CredoCREDO0.03332597667938.73%
363OracleChainOCT0.61021814.03514.523-7.43%
364StoxSTX0.43476110.00010.347-4.86%
365ZoinZOI1.0765824.76125.623-27.56%
366DaiDAI1.0030523.07023.8730.27%
367ClamsCLAM6.19273142.433147.387-2.55%
368QuantumQAU0.2329945.3595.545-1.98%
369E-coinECN50.59271.163.6321.204.1062.41%
370ALISALIS0.45977710.57510.943-8.7%
371VoiseVOISE0.0354045814843-13.13%
372PrimasPST0.3439777.9118.1871.76%
373GambitGAM14.6456336.849348.565-1.44%
374Swarm CitySWT2.181850.18151.927-14.83%
375BitSendBSD0.96106322.10422.873-13.29%
376LoMoCoinLMC0.07711451.7741.835-12.26%
377ChronobankTIME24.5252564.080583.700-11.95%
378PandacoinPND0.00053310112136.92%
379NewYorkCoinNYC0.00013070333-3.86%
380bitqyBQ0.00575098132137-11.31%
381Russian Miner CoinRMC11105.3255.421.900264.306.140-2.53%
382PlaykeyPKT1.224228.15729.136-1.91%
383PrimecoinXPM0.73718216.95517.545-3.82%
384PlutonPLU19.2278442.239457.6222.44%
385Pareto NetworkPARETO0.08161061.8771.942-16.79%
386HackenHKN4.2403997.529100.921-14.07%
387NeosCoinNEOS4.38928100.953104.4651.65%
388DubaiCoinDBIX7.74473178.129184.325-3.09%
389GoByteGBX19.9506458.864474.824-10.19%
390AirTokenAIR0.0153799354366-9.86%
391BismuthBIS2.062547.43849.088-11.75%
392CovestingCOV0.91499921.04521.777-11.95%
393SureRemitRMT0.0317631731756-18.41%
394AuroracoinAUR1.8336342.17343.640-3.43%
395CargoXCXO0.1228142.8252.923-9.61%
396FoldingCoinFLDC0.0275877635657-4.21%
397SyndicateSYNX0.84714619.48420.162-10.46%
398FlorinCoinFLO0.110412.5392.628-6.66%
399eBitcoinEBTC0.82912719.07019.733-9.82%
400ICOSICOS26.751615.273636.674-1.47%
401HelloGoldHGT0.05920421.3621.4098.4%
402Bounty0xBNTY0.1263542.9063.007-15.12%
403CoinMeetMEE0.07967761.8331.896-14.87%
404NexiumNXC0.2331465.3625.549-10.24%
405bitUSDBITUSD1.0433323.99724.8310.77%
406NeutronNTRN0.45006710.35210.712-2.68%
407DatabitsDTB0.67075315.42715.964-7.44%
408PolybiusPLBT3.923490.23893.377-27.26%
409OneRoot NetworkRNT0.0806891.8561.920-5.71%
410Circuits of ValueCOVAL0.0149354344355-13.16%
411LindaLINDA0.001785574142-15.91%
412RialtoXRL0.202874.6664.828-12.32%
413BitDiceCSNO0.211774.8715.040-19.46%
414AventusAVT2.4639856.67258.643-3.55%
415LUXCoinLUX13.1041301.394311.878-9.63%
416Hubii NetworkHBT1.0801924.84425.709-3.83%
417EspersESP0.0006861181616-1.4%
418EthorseHORSE0.1445213.3243.440-6.14%
419PayfairPFR0.1890344.3484.4990.72%
420MysteriumMYST0.73969417.01317.605-10.76%
421BLUEBLUE0.3902188.9759.287-9.65%
422EcobitECOB0.0320414737763-12.71%
423XaurumXAUR0.1111122.5562.644-4.98%
424Profile Utility TokenPUT0.66981315.40615.942-8.64%
425EtherollDICE1.9808445.55947.144-9.4%
426IncentINCNT0.3012046.9287.169-3.8%
427DiviDIVX2.6638461.26863.399-6.22%
428SportyCoSPF0.2676636.1566.370-9.76%
429ViulyVIU0.0217905501519-6.07%
430PatientoryPTOY0.1935464.4524.606-8.81%
431ZillaZLA0.3615738.3168.605-11.05%
432ElixirELIX0.4300679.89210.236-14.72%
433ALQOALQO1.0216823.49924.316-9.97%
434PRIZMPZM0.89268720.53221.246-4.22%
435Global Currency ReserveGCR0.1272072.9263.028-7.35%
436LockChainLOC1.414732.53833.670-10.07%
437Exchange UnionXUC6.53906150.398155.630-0.78%
438MusicoinMUSIC0.0200624461477-3.64%
439InvestFeedIFT0.06568211.5111.563-3.68%
440Internet of PeopleIOP3.8136487.71490.7655.91%
441LOCIcoinLOCI0.343267.8958.170-14.78%
442The ChampCoinTCC0.0754571.7361.796-2.51%
443LeverjLEV0.1049772.4142.498-19.01%
444NuSharesNSR0.00445831103106-7.04%
445LIFELIFE0.0008923552121-21.92%
446AutonioNIO0.1878014.3194.4701.1%
447OBITSOBITS0.78085117.96018.584-3.7%
448ClearPollPOLL1.7346139.89641.284-14.72%
449DynamicDYN2.5328158.25560.281-9.84%
450BitcoinZBTCZ0.01020892352434.88%
451IungoING0.2988846.8747.113-6.39%
452AICHAINAIT0.06074451.3971.446-6.36%
453TaoXTO0.3575578.2248.510-21.77%
454PinkCoinPINK0.030697706731-6.16%
455BlockCATCAT1.589536.55937.830-5.94%
456HEATHEAT0.3585898.2488.534-7.72%
457CurecoinCURE0.48467111.14711.535-6.24%
458BitcrystalsBCY0.49674711.42511.823-11.33%
459EarthCoinEAC0.0009793012323-9.99%
460SphereSPHR3.7076985.27788.243-8.06%
461ArtByteABY0.0143486330341-0.02%
462EverusEVR0.3241997.4577.716-19.53%
463SequenceSEQ0.2494435.7375.9372.96%
464B2BXB2B0.68168915.67916.22416.54%
465StealthcoinXST0.3973539.1399.457-7.09%
466FlixxoFLIXX0.1489873.4273.546-12.8%
467ToaCoinTOA0.00828417191197-6.25%
468Elite13370.00043226810102.76%
469KiloCoinKLC0.05599711.2881.333118.09%
470HEROcoinPLAY0.09461952.1762.2523.33%
471AidCoinAID0.3260717.5007.760-11.39%
472GET ProtocolGET1.0486924.12024.95914.99%
473EroscoinERO0.05628931.2951.340-2.0%
474NovacoinNVC5.27728121.377125.599-3.59%
475InternxtINXT16.3574376.220389.3060.34%
476AsiaCoinAC0.00769059177183-3.9%
477Jesus CoinJC0.000690641616-13.14%
478Spectre.ai Utility TokenSXUT0.4142249.5279.859-9.34%
479VcashXVC0.65893915.15615.683-11.06%
480TIES NetworkTIE0.2551275.8686.072-3.76%
481LendConnectLCT4.64257106.779110.493239.1%
482Block ArrayARY0.1439693.3113.426-5.21%
483NuBitsUSNBT0.98426122.63823.425-1.31%
484ChangeCAG0.259755.9746.182-12.51%
485CVCoinCVCOIN0.9783122.50123.284-9.88%
486BulwarkBWK3.2710275.23377.850-9.5%
487GatcoinGAT0.0180102414429-6.64%
488SolarisXLR9.27289213.276220.695-18.38%
489PirlPIRL0.89966220.69221.412-18.66%
490VerifyCRED0.7787417.91118.53448.31%
491HyperStakeHYP0.00827368190197-0.51%
492RussiaCoinRC1.1170325.69226.585-3.05%
493SharechainSSS0.004346861001035.39%
494DovuDOVU0.1460183.3583.475-23.62%
495CHIPSCHIPS0.44619110.26210.619-44.82%
496DCORPDRP1.1423726.27527.188-13.04%
497DopeCoinDOPE0.07871581.8101.873-12.68%
498SproutsSPRTS0.000003003900-3.27%
499Bitcoin PlusXBC86.21831.983.0212.051.996-3.88%
500MonoeciXMCC2.9169467.09069.423-8.76%
501BonpayBON0.79876618.37219.011-20.85%
502VsyncVSX0.05383411.2381.281-0.83%
503LampixPIX0.06578061.5131.566-10.98%
504SocialSCL0.53064812.20512.629-1.81%
505TravelflexTRF0.117492.7022.796-7.52%
506FaradFRD0.06464561.4871.53957.1%
507PesetacoinPTC0.0661331.5211.5743.33%
508RegalcoinREC0.68470815.74816.296160.99%
509DeveryEVE0.1389153.1953.306-1.23%
510DotcoinDOT0.0305167702726-8.43%
511GeoCoinGEO2.479657.03159.014?
512GoldCoinGLD0.2066834.7544.919-2.49%
513SumokoinSUMO2.9851968.65971.048-8.78%
514FLiKFLIK0.139723.2143.325-7.12%
515APXAPX11.9156274.059283.591-4.11%
516EuropeCoinERC0.824918.97319.633-3.17%
517Memetic / PepeCoinMEME0.3727658.5748.872-20.66%
518DAO.CasinoBET0.04770851.0971.13510.27%
519BunnyCoinBUN0.000077227022-10.35%
520OpusOPT0.05572891.2821.3268.63%
521AigangAIX0.43642610.03810.387-7.59%
522adbankADB0.0202019465481-7.66%
523StartaSTA1.462833.64434.8150.38%
524EncryptoTel [WAVES]ETT0.1214852.7942.89144.83%
525HushHUSH2.3118653.17355.022-8.77%
526SynergySNRG2.192450.42552.179-5.38%
527Uniform Fiscal ObjectUFO0.002111424950-7.66%
528PublicaPBL0.4013229.2309.551-19.61%
529DigiPulseDGPT5.31353122.211126.462-1.05%
530DenariusDNR3.1652372.80075.3325.31%
531ZrCoinZRC1.9415244.65546.208-0.12%
532AtmosATMS0.07333931.6871.745-20.74%
533RiecoinRIC0.1763264.0554.197-6.2%
534VeriumReserveVRM4.88766112.416116.326-12.93%
535QwarkQWARK0.1440943.3143.429-16.88%
536ZeitcoinZEIT0.0001983315511.96%
537PolisPOLIS7.73501177.905184.09317.88%
538Breakout StakeBRX1.160426.68927.618-9.52%
539HollyWoodCoinHWC7.64106175.744181.85733.69%
5402GIVE2GIVE0.01371563153264.78%
541CryptopayCPAY0.1080192.4842.571-11.79%
542BitzenyZNY0.09350152.1512.225-11.19%
543BitmarkBTM0.84548519.44620.123-4.37%
544KoreKORE3.4181178.61781.351-8.24%
545BitcloudBTDX0.361578.3168.605-4.24%
546vTorrentVTR0.63430714.58915.097-8.1%
547ObsidianODN0.2742196.3076.526-17.54%
548AdSharesADST0.3536978.1358.418-9.45%
549ATLANTATL0.51541611.85512.267-14.45%
550onG.socialONG0.49130511.30011.69336.41%
551TractoTRCT0.3840678.8349.141-5.73%
552KarboKRB1.2422828.57229.5660.77%
553TransferCoinTX1.0467924.07624.914-13.31%
554Hawala.TodayHAT4.45877102.552106.119-14.57%
555BreakoutBRK0.3616568.3188.6074.07%
556TrueFlipTFL1.0496824.14324.982-7.34%
557BitBoostBBT0.50445811.60312.006-11.45%
558CannabisCoinCANN0.08397891.9321.999-12.12%
559AudioCoinADC0.00751545173179-5.19%
560FedoraCoinTIPS0.000014472800-28.4%
561BitdealBDL0.0360068828857-13.77%
562Wild CryptoWILD0.2555735.8786.083-18.77%
563CreditbitCRB0.3755658.6388.938-16.94%
564UpfiringUFR0.3894348.9579.269-2.17%
565BelaBELA0.153083.5213.643-1.51%
566MCAPMCAP0.58012713.34313.807-6.46%
567BlockpoolBPL0.2716766.2496.466-5.53%
568BuzzCoinBUZZ0.00033459688-16.66%
569Monkey ProjectMONK11.6123267.083276.373-8.08%
570AnoncoinANC2.7864564.08866.31813.34%
571ExclusiveCoinEXCL1.3150230.24531.297-11.34%
572MyWishWISH0.3112957.1607.409-6.36%
573Primalbase TokenPBT4666.26107.323.980111.056.988-1.97%
574MasternodecoinMTNC0.1205972.7742.870-10.53%
575InnovaINN2.9740368.40370.782-2.58%
576Project DecorumPDC0.113912.6202.711-12.22%
577PrivatixPRIX4.66855107.377111.111-6.58%
578FlypMeFYP0.3120827.1787.428-9.01%
579TokesTKS3.5884982.53585.406-9.83%
580CoinlancerCL0.07669481.7641.8251.42%
581MicroMoneyAMM0.5227812.02412.442-12.28%
582SexcoinSXC0.04258949801.014-5.59%
583AltcoinALT43.4372999.0561.033.805-14.74%
584GCN CoinGCN0.000034589811-33.13%
585vSliceVSL0.1571043.6133.739-7.94%
586HunterCoinHUC0.2442045.6175.812-3.32%
587Social SendSEND0.1633583.7573.888-10.29%
588BlitzcashBLITZ1.2683929.17330.188-9.02%
589TrezarCoinTZC0.05663251.3031.348-13.55%
590DraftCoinDFT1.8638842.86944.360-36.33%
591TerracoinTRC0.2289045.2655.448-2.79%
592Speed Mining ServiceSMS48.56311.116.9511.155.802-7.97%
593PutinCoinPUT0.01422523273390.57%
594MarteXcoinMXT1.6783338.60239.9440.34%
595StartcoinSTART0.1075172.4732.559-6.6%
596XGOXXGOX0.003264137578-14.03%
597QvoltaQVT0.70749616.27216.838-10.0%
598CreativecoinCREA0.3524758.1078.389-1.15%
599EverGreenCoinEGC0.3522828.1028.384-4.15%
600REXREX0.53812812.37712.807-42.37%
601PlusCoinPLC0.000896065212137.28%
602MagnetMAG0.2881496.6276.8586.47%
603YocoinYOC0.041604495799015.02%
604RupeeRUP0.2015994.6374.798-6.5%
605FORCEFOR0.03930029049358.01%
606BitswiftSWIFT1.1759927.04827.989-18.99%
607DNotesNOTE0.03454587958226.96%
608ZeroZER1.727639.73541.117-5.23%
609Pylon NetworkPYLNT13.3748307.620318.32029.99%
610TrustPlusTRUST0.1382083.1793.289-8.13%
611ProCurrencyPROC0.0451131.0381.074-4.08%
612GoodomyGOOD0.00935303215223-20.98%
613Interstellar HoldingsHOLD0.0300964692716-12.33%
614ChainCoinCHC0.2891226.6506.881-1.78%
615CampusCoinCMPCO0.0122208281291-8.48%
616QuarkQRK0.016464379392-5.25%
617eBoostEBST0.3491988.0328.311-9.83%
618IxcoinIXC0.1975784.5444.702-4.45%
619Indorse TokenIND0.08864082.0392.110-6.49%
620STRAKSSTAK2.2283551.25253.035-4.08%
621CondensateRAIN0.0293134674698-13.82%
622SpreadCoinSPR0.4190629.6389.974-9.58%
623IncaKoinNKA0.00029919977-12.76%
624BlueCoinBLU0.00692845159165-9.72%
625EthbitsETBS2.83765.25167.521-5.48%
626Global JobcoinGJC0.2880516.6256.8566.31%
627MagicCoinMAGE0.52942512.17712.600-14.33%
628ErgoEFYT9.69629223.015230.7723.89%
629e-GuldenEFL0.2314495.3235.508-3.89%
630CrowdCoinCRC3.1481372.40774.925-18.5%
631PurePURE1.1263925.90726.808-12.23%
632ParkBytePKB0.78577818.07318.702-3.59%
633SmileyCoinSMLY0.00014259339.6%
634MAZAMZC0.003455197982-2.86%
635EquiTraderEQT0.3535738.1328.4153.27%
636IntenseCoinITNS0.00956443220228-15.34%
637CryptoPingPING0.3494318.0378.316-4.78%
638AdzcoinADZ0.07953721.8291.893-0.11%
639SmartlandsSLT0.67651215.56016.101-22.41%
640MagiXMG0.44120610.14810.501-10.06%
641HexxHXX2.1843950.24151.98824.94%
642ELTCOINELTCOIN0.03693538508790.64%
643OceanlabOCL0.07117621.6371.694-6.05%
644Crypto BullionCBX3.2632675.05577.666-2.51%
645LiteDogeLDOGE0.00021722655-23.31%
646EllaismELLA0.64441614.82215.337-13.48%
64742-coin4276106.01.750.438.0001.811.322.800-8.97%
648ZephyrZEPH0.0250316576596-17.55%
649InflationCoinIFLT0.000080161422-13.34%
650FundYourselfNowFYN3.6222583.31286.2101.1%
651TeslaCoinTES0.041128946979-17.56%
652VersionV0.00612794141146-3.78%
653GreencoinGRE0.0007710771818-6.69%
654EmbersMBRS0.05853741.3461.393-21.7%
655OP CoinOPC0.0202837467483-18.24%
656VIVOVIVO2.4180955.61657.551-2.89%
657TheGCCcoinGCC0.00490415113117-11.86%
658Footy CashXFT0.59351213.65114.126-9.53%
659bitJobSTU0.05592281.2861.331-3.46%
660ArcticCoinARC0.1089982.5072.594-1.59%
661CreamCRM0.05812771.3371.3830.26%
662DinastycoinDCY0.001749494042-7.1%
663ChronologicDAY3.9580191.03494.201-13.41%
664Bitcoin ScryptBTCS0.1463443.3663.483-1.1%
665MachinecoinMAC0.1190232.7382.8337.91%
666CopicoXCPO0.1539093.5403.663-13.37%
667PhotonPHO0.00011129233-2.63%
668GanjaCoinMRJA0.2552395.8706.07542.89%
669UnifyUNIFY0.1319843.0363.141-10.03%
670LeafCoinLEAF0.00011145833-2.51%
671MoinMOIN0.3146997.2387.490-21.65%
672DigitalPriceDP0.1255452.8882.988-23.24%
673Commodity Ad NetworkCDX0.07082331.6291.686-12.41%
674EmphyEPY0.2997536.8947.134-4.49%
675LeviarCoinXLC0.2123274.8845.053-12.12%
676Canada eCoinCDN0.0233617537556-9.87%
677Accelerator NetworkACC8.10144186.333192.814-13.91%
678CarboncoinCARBON0.00014663333-35.22%
679Miners' Reward TokenMRT0.225285.1815.362-2.18%
680LinxLINX0.1248592.8722.972-9.28%
681FastcoinFST0.0140437323334-7.11%
682AurumCoinAU7.28803167.625173.455-2.3%
683SkeincoinSKC0.1641773.7763.9071.5%
684BataBTA0.4311989.91810.2634.16%
685Intelligent Trading TechITT0.2182635.0205.195-15.86%
686SkinCoinSKIN0.0238481549568-4.29%
687WandXWAND0.1710483.9344.0710.82%
688FlutterCoinFLT0.00479269110114-6.22%
689NobleCoinNOBL0.0008916632121-19.61%
690UnitusUIS0.04380291.0071.043-7.53%
691PetroDollarXPD0.031962573576126.06%
692BitTokensBXT3.5329781.25884.0851.75%
693InsaneCoinINSN0.1102752.5362.625-11.5%
694Ethereum GoldETG0.1683173.8714.00656.56%
695MaxCoinMAX0.0326572751777-38.06%
696KekCoinKEK0.1897014.3634.515-15.54%
697Growers InternationalGRWI1.6854738.76640.114-3.84%
698Ethereum CashECASH0.1379853.1743.284-10.9%
699Legends RoomLGD0.95777422.02922.795-0.22%
700PopularCoinPOP0.0005598111313-2.3%
701UnbreakableCoinUNB0.83599419.22819.897-13.21%
702RenosRNS0.05692041.3091.355-11.09%
703WorldCoinWDC0.01589893663787.2%
704UniverseUNI0.1144032.6312.723-18.43%
705CryptoniteXCN0.00468123108111-7.75%
706Kubera CoinKBR0.015742362375-15.13%
707ZenniesZENI0.001781694142-2.48%
708BitstarBITS0.07679451.7661.82827.71%
709FujiCoinFJC0.001340183132-7.14%
710AbjcoinABJ0.2123874.8855.055-24.65%
711OrbitcoinORB0.55439112.75113.195-2.79%
712ZetacoinZET0.0103826239247-1.86%
713BitradioBRO0.2778416.3906.613-12.21%
714HomeBlockCoinHBC0.340857.8408.11245.55%
715FantomcoinFCN0.2452075.6405.8367.53%
716NetCoinNET0.00211774950-2.09%
717BytecentBYC0.82969219.08319.747-0.43%
718RupayaRUPX0.2647326.0896.301-6.59%
719MegacoinMEC0.04346861.0001.035-4.58%
720AuthorshipATS0.0199397459475-8.49%
721AricoinARI0.006798931561620.42%
722CenturionCNT0.0212241488505-26.91%
723FirstCoinFRST0.83763919.26619.936-9.09%
724SuretlySUR6.96506160.196165.768-7.1%
725EthBetEBET0.1800324.1414.285-2.67%
726DigitalcoinDGC0.05427381.2481.29210.14%
727Monster ByteMBI0.08916932.0512.12220.93%
728JetcoinJET0.218285.0205.1951.24%
729LanaCoinLANA0.0016924539402.18%
730BiblePayBBP0.003468228083-6.65%
731HappycoinHPC0.1068342.4572.543-5.72%
732I0CoinI0C0.06921531.5921.647-9.37%
733CarTaxi TokenCTX0.0237679547566-5.25%
734KolionKLN2.3889254.94556.856-3.49%
735PiggycoinPIGGY0.002897926769-3.32%
736FuckTokenFUCK0.02736496296513.54%
737iTicoinITI43.86271.008.8421.043.9323.21%
738TittieCoinTTC0.001112722626-14.9%
739BitBarBTB38.476884.948915.7292.91%
740AceACE0.359128.2608.547-10.16%
741GuncoinGUN0.00668747154159-1.75%
742ERAERA0.00469022108112-13.48%
743SmartCoinSMC0.05573731.2821.327-8.16%
744RouletteTokenRLT0.1304383.0003.104-10.97%
745WoodcoinLOG0.1638433.7683.899-6.7%
746ElementremELE0.0501561.1541.194-23.03%
747ElcoinEL0.1158622.6652.7581.1%
748VisioVISIO0.0251255785980.21%
749TrollcoinTROLL0.0022300951532.64%
750BritCoinBRIT0.05919221.3611.409-7.24%
751PiplCoinPIPL0.0147392339351-1.96%
752HitCoinHTC0.00011145833-2.51%
753CryptoCarbonCCRB0.3390697.7998.070-16.73%
754UltraCoinUTC0.0256353590610-16.93%
755Royal Kingdom CoinRKC0.4339769.98110.329-14.1%
756WavesGoWGO0.1228292.8252.92311.98%
757ERC20ERC200.0007373461718-9.75%
758DROXNEDRXNE0.0171645395409-6.51%
759TitcoinTIT0.0229926529547-0.13%
760SomaSCT0.2699516.2096.425-5.64%
761HalcyonHAL0.2007364.6174.778-14.22%
762TrumpCoinTRUMP0.1615673.7163.845-8.24%
763CapricoinCPC0.52076611.97812.394-11.81%
764NyancoinNYAN0.003232297477-4.34%
765FuelCoinFC20.0100312231239-7.64%
766TrianglesTRI9.47448217.913225.493-2.54%
767CryptoForecastCFT0.0217343500517-16.25%
768ArgentumARG0.1105572.5432.6312.43%
769GrimcoinGRIM0.0147165338350-17.69%
770PureVidzVIDZ0.00793859183189-8.23%
771DFSCoinDFS0.05773041.3281.374-8.46%
772Steneum CoinSTN0.44305410.19010.545-18.93%
773Billionaire TokenXBL0.2985596.8677.1063.36%
774Bitcoin RedBTCRED0.04746281.0921.130-11.77%
775Ammo ReloadedAMMO0.0123718285294-4.07%
776CryptojacksCJ0.002359645456-17.74%
777BlazeCoinBLZ0.001560413637-9.01%
778NetkoNETKO0.1961364.5114.668-5.94%
779BigUpBIGUP0.000440263101041.86%
780PlatinumBARXPTX1.6163837.17738.4701.11%
781MACRONMCRN0.00232014535551.94%
782BlakecoinBLC0.06069771.3961.4453.07%
783KobocoinKOBO0.0369951851880-34.35%
784JoulecoinXJO0.0257851593614-11.03%
785EternityENT0.2168974.9895.162-10.24%
786AmsterdamCoinAMS0.017654406420-20.04%
787RimbitRBT0.00447984103107-16.32%
788Deutsche eMarkDEM0.0251867579599-12.84%
789FUNCoinFUNC0.148723.4213.5402.01%
790OctanoxOTX0.1014412.3332.414-19.55%
791SecureCoinSRC0.1014922.3342.416-18.68%
792SwagBucksBUCKS2.3757854.64356.544-9.01%
793MojoCoinMOJO0.07005431.6111.667-7.14%
794Sovereign HeroHERO178.354.102.0504.244.730-0.6%
795MinereumMNE0.384938.8539.161-14.9%
796ScorecoinSCORE0.019792455471-29.57%
797DigiCubeCUBE0.00033437488-19.62%
798ConfidoCFD0.0900162.0702.142-8.41%
799PhoenixcoinPXC0.01259472903003.77%
800iEthereumIETH0.04498021.0351.071-1.45%
801HiCoinXHI0.004247298101-5.83%
802KurrentKURT0.0131223302312-5.51%
803PayCoinXPY0.06746941.5521.606-5.38%
804CryptoInsightTKR0.06301121.4491.500-4.63%
805PakcoinPAK0.0159253366379-25.59%
806GoldBlocksGB0.05069631.1661.207-6.89%
8078Bit8BIT0.51527611.85112.264-11.3%
808GarlicoinGRLC0.234465.3935.580-2.58%
809eBitcoinCashEBCH0.08024971.8461.910-10.52%
810Pioneer CoinPCOIN0.3367147.7448.014-13.64%
811DaxxCoinDAXX0.001448953334-2.28%
812GlobalTokenGLT0.02619916036246.16%
813DesireDSR0.72039116.56917.145-3.57%
814NewbiumNEWB0.01413033253362.41%
815QubitCoinQ2C0.002786456466-26.13%
816MannaMANNA0.0156155359372-14.75%
817PrototaniumPR3.3406276.83479.507-9.04%
818DigitalDevelopersFundDDF0.1263312.9063.007-11.07%
819FlycoinFLY3.0566270.30272.748?
820WhaleCoinWHL0.09311092.1422.2162.45%
821AdCoinACC0.1113252.5602.6501.22%
822Coin2.1C20.0081364218719441.27%
823MotocoinMOTO0.0335488772798-13.53%
824TruckcoinTRK0.00367811858819.18%
825TOKYOTOKC0.00493191113117-6.46%
826GapcoinGAP0.04736961.0901.127-13.9%
827OctoCoin8880.01125825926832.14%
828TEKcoinTEK0.0004133461010-3.77%
829SativacoinSTV0.08084661.8591.924-2.73%
830LiteBarLTB0.64935414.93515.455-17.82%
831CoinonatXXCXT0.0312188718743-26.11%
832SwingSWING0.1873184.3084.45818.27%
833KushCoinKUSH0.1017962.3412.423-3.26%
834SenderonSDRN0.01270622923022.02%
835bitBTCBITBTC13216.5303.979.500314.552.700-6.44%
836KayicoinKAYI0.001951654546-9.55%
837RedCoinRED0.0073562216917516.99%
838InfluxcoinINFX0.3249047.4737.733-0.73%
839ChronosCRX0.0073089168174-28.12%
840Bitcoin PlanetBTPL0.08571111.9712.040-12.02%
841Evil CoinEVIL0.0255232587607-6.85%
842Crystal ClearCCT0.1040892.3942.4772.42%
843FujintoNTO0.00806014185192-21.29%
844MineumMNM0.05615171.2911.3364.28%
845ZoZoCoinZZC0.89344620.54921.26414.72%
846Coin(O)CNO0.00490415113117-3.69%
847NevaCoinNEVA0.1953064.4924.64811.24%
848BolivarcoinBOLI0.05453881.2541.298-13.14%
849ChessCoinCHESS0.00927325213221-3.56%
850Litecoin PlusLCP0.46778910.75911.133-0.12%
851AquariusCoinARCO0.3058997.0367.280-7.32%
852LeaCoinLEA0.001446393334-15.48%
853PostCoinPOST0.0305518703727-29.2%
854DashcoinDSH0.0275747634656-21.94%
855BitgemBTG8.04224184.972191.405-5.3%
856Bitcoin FastBCF0.08181011.8821.947-5.81%
857QbicQBIC2.328153.54655.409-21.66%
858MincoinMNC0.1134792.6102.70132.36%
859OnixONX0.0171627395408-20.56%
860NekoniumNUKO0.05216231.2001.24116.1%
861Ethereum DarkETHD0.3111457.1567.405-8.91%
862BERNcashBERN0.006459149154-31.02%
863ChanCoinCHAN0.06297371.4481.499-5.69%
864808Coin8080.0001143433-38.56%
865Prime-XIPXI0.023499540559-5.85%
866Jin CoinJIN0.04458311.0251.06184.07%
867C-BitXCT0.002783496466-7.13%
868SpaceCoinSPACE0.02018454644801.77%
869Pascal LitePASL0.08604551.9792.048-2.0%
870EurocoinEUC0.03407378481110.38%
871VoteCoinVOT0.02554725886083.03%
872Emerald CryptoEMD0.0218457502520-4.46%
873ZlancerZCG0.2041694.6964.859-25.15%
874TagCoinTAG0.06441241.4811.533-6.85%
875ParallelCoinDUO1.2859629.57730.6063.77%
876Sugar ExchangeSGR0.1143962.6312.7231.94%
877DIBCOINDIBC0.07437531.7111.7708.4%
878SagaCoinSAGA1.6749438.52439.864-16.98%
879GlobalBoost-YBSTY0.0267982616638-12.63%
880VirtacoinplusXVP0.03357657727999.12%
881HelleniccoinHNC0.00558602128133-10.37%
882EOT TokenEOT0.0170123391405-31.73%
883XiosXIOS0.1671683.8453.9794.26%
884AllSafeASAFE20.04378631.0071.0422.8%
885Atomic CoinATOM0.0246468567587-0.64%
886HoneyHONEY0.79675418.32518.9631.19%
887DalecoinDALC0.74264717.08117.675-23.37%
888Trident GroupTRDT0.4019179.2449.566-2.51%
889IslaCoinISL0.2199065.0585.23430.32%
890StarCash NetworkSTARS0.3702638.5168.812-16.93%
891CatcoinCAT0.05260811.2101.252-11.34%
892bitGoldBITGOLD1667.5238.352.96039.686.9762.43%
893MustangCoinMST0.50873911.70112.1088.54%
894ImpactIMX0.002897967694.3%
895TajCoinTAJ0.03757628648948.34%
896Global Tour CoinGTC0.010365623824718.88%
897BitCoalCOAL0.06813331.5671.622-12.28%
898BipCoinBIP0.1873614.3094.459-18.75%
899RoofsROOFS0.002340625456-19.41%
900QuazarCoinQCN0.04458311.0251.061-27.25%
901MadcoinMDC0.1667213.8353.968-45.45%
902BriaCoinBRIA0.42869.85810.20116.58%
903PoSTokenPOS0.3124917.1877.437-40.28%
904LiteBitcoinLBTC0.0102084235243-8.01%
905ReeCoinREE0.00011315833-39.78%
906Digital RupeesDRS0.0005572891313-8.61%
907YENTENYTN0.07322781.6841.743-7.82%
908ICOBIDICOB0.002403595557-15.94%
909BeatcoinXBTS0.1639033.7703.901-13.27%
910EvotionEVO0.07682561.7671.828-2.98%
911EagleCoinEAGLE0.1177332.7082.802-4.62%
912ErylliumERY0.0414386953986-15.04%
913EcoCoinECO0.1928754.4364.590-3.28%
914FuzzBallsFUZZ0.04551421.0471.0835.6%
915EnigmaXNG0.3609018.3018.589-4.55%
916CannationCNNC0.08684741.9972.067-9.04%
917300 Token300702.20316.150.66916.712.431-10.86%
918CometCMT0.2402895.5275.719-4.62%
919PayConCON0.0087158200207-18.01%
920QuebecoinQBC0.0124833287297-9.76%
921CacheCoinCACH0.04569161.0511.087-20.01%
922FlaxscriptFLAX0.0338832779806-4.99%
923IconicICON0.3197157.3537.609-31.6%
924BolenumBLN0.0188807434449-10.39%
925X-CoinXCO0.0151105348360-3.96%
926Money$$$0.0040124892953.88%
927AllionALL0.02957986807041.56%
928BnrtxCoinBNX0.006130181411469.45%
929SONOALTCOM0.7943618.27018.906-28.71%
930DebitcoinDBTC0.00912745210217-8.98%
931BitQuarkBTQ0.016718738539813.36%
932Cthulhu OfferingsOFF0.06007581.3821.430-16.98%
933MarijuanacoinMAR0.09585382.2052.281-13.33%
934BenjiRollsBENJI0.007254231671730.64%
935SolarflarecoinSFC0.01035762382473.32%
936Gold Pressed LatinumGPL0.55695512.81013.256-17.23%
937KronecoinKRONE0.0267499615637-18.5%
938AsiadigicoinADCN0.00561464129134-25.7%
939bitEURBITEUR1.2898429.66630.698-0.72%
940CoinonatCXT0.0156266359372-9.39%
941Master SwiscoinMSCN0.002796666467-6.12%
942Theresa May CoinMAY0.003875928992-22.66%
943SongCoinSONG0.003714768588-12.16%
944Luna CoinLUNA0.07011231.6131.669-10.21%
945LiteCoin UltraLTCU0.1143112.6292.72120.41%
946BOATBOAT0.00557289128133-1.41%
947VapersCoinVPRC0.00013154933-17.63%
948MiloCoinMILO0.00908775209216-32.78%
949Useless Ethereum TokenUET0.022504518536-7.1%
950SlevinSLEVIN0.001114582627-4.07%
951WomenCoinWOMEN0.001615573738-4.19%
952GeertCoinGEERT0.0137009315326-6.14%
953XonecoinXOC0.1555953.5793.7035.14%
954BitvoltVOLT0.003901039093-6.48%
955Wild Beast BlockWBB0.3515388.0858.367-28.48%
956GBCGoldCoinGBC0.0054540112513045.54%
957AnarchistsPrimeACP0.0127026292302-21.36%
958VerosVRS0.00009713982215.57%
959ArgusARGUS0.0253545583603-7.62%
960UlatechULA0.1337493.0763.183-35.91%
961Coimatic 3.0CTIC30.0116683268278-2.78%
962CrevaCoinCREVA0.000713716176.73%
963CabbageCAB0.002340625456-21.26%
964CoupecoinCOUPE0.00011159233-29.16%
965Vault CoinVLTC0.0005558481313-14.56%
966Project-XNANOX178333.04.101.659.0004.244.325.400-30.55%
967GeyserCoinGSR0.2786456.4096.632-16.94%
968AeriumAERM0.00788286181188-37.51%
969LevoPlusLVPS0.0054135312512910.94%
970EXRNchainEXRN0.000054009611-31.95%
971PRCoinPRC0.0003343748846.23%
972Tristar CoinTSTR0.00111458262716.62%
973HarmonyCoinHMC0.00770822177183-6.33%
974Digital Money BitsDMB0.00490415113117-10.68%
975Ebittree CoinEBT0.00111458262720.23%
976PaypexPAYX0.74360117.10317.698?
977JinnJINN738.38616.982.87817.573.587?
978Spectre.ai Dividend TokenSXDT0.51852411.92612.341?
979Grid+GRID1.0630924.45125.302?
980BCAPBCAP2.684861.75063.898?
981NVONVST1.3679931.46432.558-7.97%
982StarbaseSTAR0.0915542.1062.179?
983Mercury ProtocolGMT0.06728461.5481.601?
984XenonXNN0.033987178280955.56%
985Prospectors GoldPGL0.1564873.5993.724?
986AstroASTRO2.8435365.40167.676?
987VirtacoinVTA0.0016554838391.55%
988EventChainEVC0.2181935.0185.193-0.05%
989REALREAL0.63247714.54715.053-3.86%
990SmartBillionsSMART0.79562418.29918.936?
991LuckChainBASH0.00618008142147-6.8%
992BowheadAHT0.47162510.84711.2258.24%
993DarcrusDAR0.2675016.1536.367-20.13%
994Giga Watt TokenWTT1.2389128.49529.486?
995ShadowCashSDC0.3644538.3828.674-44.38%
996GimliGIM0.0302868697721?
997Ethereum Movie VentureEMV0.3497858.0458.325?
998EtheriyaRIYA1.4348933.00234.150-11.3%
999ICO OpenLedgerICOO4.72733108.729112.5102.81%
1000SuperCoinSUPER0.041922496499859.13%
1001FIMKryptoFIMK0.003432957982?
1002NEVERDIENDC0.04770851.0971.1352.57%
1003Rasputin Online CoinROC1.3092230.11231.159?
1004InPayINPAY0.1746544.0174.157-6.03%
1005StarCreditsSTRC0.3789578.7169.019-2.65%
1006ShortySHORTY0.01605713693821.78%
1007Link PlatformLNK94.75672.179.4042.255.209-33.68%
1008HOdlcoinHODL0.00936246215223-8.26%
1009Smart Investment Fund TokenSIFT2.029746.68348.307?
1010RustbitsRUSTBITS0.0411928947980?
1011MetalCoinMETAL0.0160499369382-17.34%
1012Bitpark CoinBPC0.0156173593726.58%
1013HoboNickelsHBN0.0164958379393-1.84%
1014UniCoinUNIC0.3418417.8628.136-3.58%
1015GAIAGAIA0.04201969661.000-7.19%
1016NimfamoneyNIMFA2.1779150.09251.834?
1017Ultimate Secure CashUSC0.09418192.1662.242-17.6%
1018BTCtalkcoinTALK0.014601336348-4.69%
1019Bit20BTWTY884900.020.352.700.00021.060.620.000-5.21%
1020OpalOPAL0.05874241.3511.398-9.21%
1021BankcoinB@0.08567651.9712.0395.59%
1022SignatumSIGT0.00691039159164-4.04%
1023TigercoinTGC0.0164958379393-7.3%
1024SterlingcoinSLG0.1695333.8994.035-13.78%
1025ValorbitVAL0.00011145833-2.49%
1026BitcurrencyBTCR0.003901039093-18.74%
1027Tattoocoin (Standard Edition)TSE0.0071333164170-5.5%
1028AmberCoinAMBER0.0141551326337-14.0%
1029BitzBITZ0.3053957.0247.268-34.66%
1030BlockPayBLOCKPAY0.1087482.5012.588-1.84%
1031GoldReserveXGR0.03421767878146.14%
1032Colossuscoin V2CV20.00022291655-2.51%
1033VirtualCoinVC0.0516051.1871.228-2.72%
1034MarscoinMARS0.0178333410424-2.03%
1035RevolverCoinXRE0.021957250552315.7%
1036Philosopher StonesPHS0.07857781.8071.870-5.25%
1037JoincoinJ0.1515833.4863.6082.25%
1038RatecoinXRA0.003858868992-11.3%
1039GlobalCoinGLC0.00691039159164-14.87%
1040SatoshiMadnessMAD0.0002229165594.99%
1041WayGuideWAY0.00434686100103-38.67%
1042bitSilverBITSILVER19.6527452.012467.734-6.14%
1043RubiesRBIES0.0411289469790.04%
1044SoonCoinSOON0.0339946782809-7.92%
1045CannaCoinCCN0.08927782.0532.125-2.75%
1046PXPX0.004235497101-5.01%
1047SixEleven6110.94884121.82322.582-3.47%
1048FreicoinFRC0.01281772953058.87%
1049Yellow TokenYEL0.0326721751778?
1050DollarcoinDLC0.0412394949981-11.54%
1051iCoinICN0.0127062292302-7.3%
1052BTSRBTSR0.1085092.4962.583?
1053CryptoCTO0.0268613618639-9.15%
1054Mao ZedongMAO0.05461441.2561.300-4.46%
1055Dix AssetDIX0.0000033589009.18%
1056Independent Money SystemIMS0.06205261.4271.477-12.81%
1057eREALEREAL0.0042821798102?
1058SproutsExtremeSPEX0.00011110433-2.82%
1059BumbaCoinBUMBA0.013921320331-3.1%
1060DarsekKED0.01794474134273.3%
1061GameUnitsUNITS0.08872352.0412.112-39.78%
1062Shadow TokenSHDW0.04263299811.015-9.95%
1063FinCoinFNC0.02283585255431.81%
1064Network TokenNTWK0.0251717579599?
1065QuatlooQTL0.0366696843873-14.98%
1066RonPaulCoinRPC0.2987076.8707.109-6.02%
1067CompuCoinCPN0.01337493083184.76%
1068CcoreCCO0.2154964.9565.129-50.3%
1069AcoinACOIN0.2014044.6324.793-2.01%
1070Advanced Internet BlocksAIB0.0102627236244-2.36%
1071CypherCYP0.03823879910-39.86%
1072Virta Unique CoinVUC0.003901039093-2.49%
1073ZurcoinZUR0.002674996264-7.83%
1074RemicoinRMC0.1204862.7712.86823.84%
1075Bitcoin 21XBTC210.2785336.4066.629-14.93%
1076NeuroNRO0.00456977105109-2.12%
1077VeltorVLT0.3909948.9939.306-2.51%
1078SACoinSAC0.0300936692716-17.74%
1079CreatioXCRE0.0102673236244-20.23%
1080Ripto BuxRBX0.000542491121362.01%
1081GPU CoinGPU0.00488604112116-6.62%
1082SecretCoinSCRT0.04547481.0461.082?
1083YacoinYAC0.001588953738-0.7%
1084GoldPiecesGP0.1569493.6103.735-10.51%
1085BoostCoinBOST0.01582736437737.07%
1086SOILcoinSOIL0.0327686754780-9.51%
1087BROTHERBRAT0.00112232627-29.77%
1088SpotsSPT0.007765591791851.06%
1089FrankoFRK0.1849094.2534.401-2.43%
1090BitcediBXC0.029202672695-12.12%
1091FirecoinFIRE1.6727638.47339.812-28.01%
1092ETHGASEGAS0.0159378367379?
1093HealthyWormCoinWORM0.0013374931327.8%
1094HempCoinHMP0.00011145833-2.49%
1095GuccioneCoinGCC0.00735622169175-0.99%
1096BitAseanBAS0.0297053683707-4.23%
1097iDiceICE0.09239862.1252.199-19.37%
1098AntiBitcoinANTI0.00824788190196-11.07%
1099CashcoinCASH0.003009366972-65.36%
1100ZetaMicronZMC0.00022291655-10.97%
1101BillaryCoinBLRY0.0140437323334-3.27%
1102JavaScript TokenJS0.0156041359371-31.4%
1103VIP TokensVIP0.001448953334-9.47%
1104JewelsJWL0.00557289128133-6.26%
1105LitecredLTCR0.00367811858819.16%
1106SojournSOJ0.2229165.1275.3058.26%
1107CaliforniumCF0.04436021.0201.0569.08%
1108Metal Music CoinMTLMC30.00133749313229.99%
1109BraincoinBRAIN0.010477241249-39.71%
1110ARbitARB0.0126237290300?
1111Artex CoinATX0.00504069116120-4.42%
1112VectorAIVEC20.00557289128133-30.36%
1113PrinteriumPRX0.00792004182188-8.58%
1114EGOEGO0.001560413637?
1115WARPWARP0.08537671.9642.032-2.63%
1116UroURO0.07456531.7151.77535.44%
1117ShillingSH0.0153812354366-2.51%
1118CryptoWorldX TokenCWXT0.00133749313267.13%
1119CoExistCoinCOXST0.0029256167703.01%
1120PonziCoinPONZI0.09016942.0742.14611.24%
1121MindCoinMND0.00468123108111-38.65%
1122PosExPEX0.03009366927164.13%
1123SpeedcashSCS0.2705086.2226.43815.37%
1124BlackstarBSTAR0.00011145833-51.24%
1125JobsCoinJOBS0.0006620141516-3.49%
1126ZayedcoinZYD0.01115342572650.58%
1127LetItRideLIR0.00189478444538.12%
1128DreamcoinDRM0.02789546426641.25%
1129UnrealcoinURC0.0096968322323110.16%
1130CorethumCRTM0.026949620641?
1131TorcoinTOR0.2113244.8605.03019.26%
1132PlayerCoinPLACO0.001894784445-26.97%
1133CryptoEscudoCESC0.0004458311011-22.01%
1134PulsePULSE0.00445831103106-7.15%
1135OrlycoinORLY0.001729540410.85%
1136PIECoinPIE0.0055728912813321.87%
1137KingN CoinKNC30.54702.420726.852-2.5%
1138OsmiumCoinOS760.06821221.5691.6238.48%
1139Credence CoinCRDNC0.0169775390404-14.04%
1140PLNcoinPLNC0.003343747780-5.65%
1141ExchangeNEXN0.0111458256265-17.96%
1142Ride My CarRIDE0.0005572891313-18.76%
1143DAPPSTERDLISK0.0005572891313-30.36%
1144G3NG3N0.00724476167172-3.97%
1145StepsSTEPS0.002786456466?
1146TAGRcoinTAGR0.001337493132-22.01%
1147TychocoinTYCHO0.00980829226233-13.34%
1148BowsCoinBSC0.00869371200207-8.97%
1149DestinyDES0.0293134674698-3.24%
1150AgrolifeCoinAGLC0.00534998123127-4.5%
1151BiosCryptoBIOS0.00211774950-22.82%
1152ImpulseCoinIMPS0.00211774950-2.51%
1153CRTCoinCRT0.53499812.30512.733-2.51%
1154ZonecoinZNE0.01615723723850.95%
1155SocialCoinSOCC0.0278645641663-3.96%
1156High VoltageHVCO0.02508175775971.57%
1157iBankIBANK0.008279361901972.0%
1158Dollar OnlineDOLLAR0.04201969661.000-38.42%
1159SydPakSDP0.1923764.4254.57911.67%
1160ElysiumELS0.00735622169175-7.61%
1161FuturXeFXE0.1240532.8532.952-3.12%
1162RSGPcoinRSGP16.8509387.571401.051?
1163CybCSecXCS0.002444595658?
1164P7CoinP7C0.0007802051819-2.51%
1165BioBarBIOB0.027641563665823.36%
1166ConcoinCONX0.025412458460515.77%
1167Save and GainSANDG0.00613018141146-24.46%
1168AntilitecoinALTC0.0005572891313-2.51%
1169NodeCoinNODC0.0103656238247-2.51%
1170RawcoinXRC0.02384235485671.28%
1171MagnumMGM0.003343747780-6.31%
1172Coimatic 2.0CTIC20.0009605362223-3.23%
1173SelfiecoinSLFI0.00011145833-2.49%
1174CCMinerCCM1000.002953056870-9.62%
1175CaliphCoinCALC0.00081362419191.67%
1176PizzaCoinPIZZA0.002452075658-29.66%
1177Digital CreditsDGCS0.0005572891313-18.74%
1178AbncoinABN0.038007187490513.51%
1179AppleCoinAPW0.000099479822?
1180Huobi TokenHT2.3920355.01756.930-4.25%
1181ATMCoinATMC6.66786153.361158.6953.93%
1182ElastosELA63.26621.455.1231.505.736-6.92%
1183EDUCareEKT0.1794584.1284.2715.44%
1184WaykiChainWIC0.45845610.54410.911-7.71%
1185RuffRUFF0.1315973.0273.132-3.28%
1186Hyper PayHPY0.05129461.1801.221-15.71%
1187NeworkNKC0.0784781.8051.868-2.36%
1188LinkEyeLET0.07817371.7981.861-10.19%
1189ChatCoinCHAT0.2262215.2035.384-4.88%
1190TopChainTOPC0.04771551.0971.136-7.06%
1191Electronic PK ChainEPC0.1477293.3983.516-1.02%
1192OceanChainOC0.0161584372385-7.65%
1193Genaro NetworkGNX0.4115019.4659.794-6.56%
1194AI DoctorAIDOC0.07357971.6921.751-6.19%
1195SmartMeshSMT0.05913921.3601.408-10.14%
1196Bitcoin DiamondBCD36.3408835.838864.911-16.84%
1197Lightning Bitcoin [Futures]LBTC287.4136.610.4996.840.429-11.35%
1198Aidos KuneenADK64.66791.487.3621.539.096-3.48%
1199OFCOINOF0.00349018083-2.27%
1200GemsGEM0.05390271.2401.283?
1201HalalChainHLC0.3429177.8878.161-3.33%
1202CFunCFUN0.0279466643665-6.84%
1203CPChainCPC0.2272245.2265.408-7.66%
1204THEKEYTKY0.0297676685708-9.22%
1205Super BitcoinSBTC22.3875514.913532.823-8.45%
1206MatryxMTX0.80912218.61019.257-7.84%
1207Tezos (Pre-Launch)XTZ3.8438488.40891.4838.04%
1208True ChainTRUE0.98451722.64423.432-8.43%
1209YeeYEE0.0256844591611-16.68%
1210Matrix AI NetworkMAN1.2143627.93028.9029.82%
1211FargocoinFRGC8.67771199.587206.5291.37%
1212SpaceChainSPC0.240135.5235.7158.29%
1213RebelliousREBL0.05819141.3381.385-9.77%
1214KcashKCASH0.1799894.1404.284-9.95%
1215United BitcoinUBTC78.41221.803.4811.866.210-2.12%
1216EchoLinkEKO0.07427621.7081.768-13.49%
1217ACChainACC2.5348458.30160.329-5.19%
1218BOScoinBOS0.54054312.43212.865-10.59%
1219BitcoinXBCX0.00900251207214-22.29%
1220ShowSHOW0.00510712117122-7.36%
1221MobiusMOBI0.1803734.1494.293-14.4%
1222ShareXSEXC0.022504518536-7.21%
1223FusionFSN3.1701872.91475.450-13.26%
1224AWAREAWR0.030422700724-3.75%
1225Hi Mutual SocietyHMC0.08474931.9492.017-11.5%
1226Scry.infoDDD0.2944786.7737.009-6.43%
1227UG TokenUGT0.85498219.66520.3490.85%
1228RealChainRCT0.083461.9201.986-14.03%
1229ValueChainVLC0.08101441.8631.928-5.63%
1230COMSA [ETH]CMS1.1827127.20228.148-9.68%
1231Content and AD NetworkCAN0.0319683735761-13.59%
1232UniversaUTNP0.04470251.0281.064-11.87%
1233LightChainLIGHT0.00503424116120-5.93%
1234RED MWATMWAT0.05567461.2811.325-10.86%
1235EnvionEVN0.84961719.54120.221-9.72%
1236ugChainUGC0.08708022.0032.073-10.39%
1237Titanium BlockchainBAR0.79583518.30418.941-7.93%
1238Molecular FutureMOF0.3825838.7999.1050.74%
1239SwissBorgCHSB0.04967231.1421.1825.57%
1240Acute Angle CloudAAC0.1691453.8904.0260.65%
1241W3CoinW3C0.00466767107111-22.18%
1242POLY AIAI2.0072546.16747.773-12.39%
1243ReadREAD0.04563521.0501.086-5.9%
1244ClubCoinCLUB1.3380530.77531.846-5.4%
1245ENTCashENT0.1136012.6132.704-2.18%
1246Pundi XPXS1.8903443.47844.990-0.57%
1247CandyCANDY0.00072012817177.33%
1248aXpireAXP0.07134251.6411.698-9.79%
1249NeurotokenNTK0.60177513.84114.322-4.77%
1250SelfSellSSC0.09057042.0832.156-2.04%
1251ATNATN1.4300932.89234.036-5.62%
1252InfChainINF0.009016172072152.73%
1253CoinFiCOFI0.1008322.3192.400-7.85%
1254BitSoarBSR0.1880294.3254.475-4.86%
1255COMSA [XEM]CMS1.1605826.69327.622-9.58%
1256FairGameFAIR0.05221941.2011.243-10.76%
1257MixinXIN842.33219.373.63620.047.502-10.15%
1258BlazerCoinBLAZR0.00526107121125105.12%
1259UnlimitedIPUIP0.05872181.3511.398-8.82%
1260iQuantIQT0.165773.8133.945-1.87%
1261StarChainSTC0.1103282.5382.626-6.98%
1262QubeQUBE0.06869221.5801.635-5.6%
1263WETHWETH893.22820.544.24421.258.826-5.78%
1264FortunaFOTA0.09272562.1332.207-12.19%
1265PressOnePRS0.61545114.15514.648-7.64%
1266EtherecashECH0.93696221.55022.3001.45%
1267BigONE TokenBIG3.8888989.44492.556-4.86%
1268InvestDigitalIDT0.06957661.6001.656-5.98%
1269Infinity EconomicsXIN0.02006244614778.29%
1270NumusNMS3.3149876.24578.897-11.97%
1271Filecoin [Futures]FIL20.8514479.582496.263-7.15%
1272DatawalletDXT0.108012.4842.571-1.17%
1273TigereumTIG0.1985164.5664.72517.54%
1274Gladius TokenGLA1.1875727.31428.2642.68%
1275TokenClubTCT0.0293878676699-6.14%
1276MktCoinMLM0.0360534829858-8.1%
1277CrypteriumCRPT0.58140513.37213.837-13.16%
1278RefTokenREF23.5587541.850560.697-4.33%
1279SegWit2xB2X7.07473162.719168.379-27.95%
1280Measurable Data TokenMDT0.1151642.6492.741-6.05%
1281Animation Vision CashAVH0.0179813414428-16.89%
1282AlphacatACAT0.0154821356368-0.35%
1283JiyoJIYO0.0334374769796100.25%
1284PlexCoinPLX0.05767611.3271.37370.73%
1285MOACMOAC14.6868337.796349.546-2.02%
1286MergeCoinMGC0.08125281.8691.9341.21%
1287AnimecoinANI0.0033437477804.38%
1288IgnitionIC16.7466385.172398.569-7.02%
1289TechSharesTHS0.60254513.85914.3412.26%
1290StrikeBitClubSBC0.015827364377-21.81%
1291BlockCDNBCDN0.09676812.2262.303-6.09%
1292TimesCoinTMC1.2706229.22430.241-5.99%
1293Bitcoin LightningBLT2.9536367.93370.2962.35%
1294StrongHandsSHND0.0000008579002.43%
1295Sphre AIRXID0.2339915.3825.569-10.1%
1296Jingtum TechSWTC0.01153132652740.68%
1297IPChainIPC0.72115916.58717.164-4.49%
1298TokenboxTBX0.61811114.21714.711-8.61%
1299Golos GoldGBG0.1281982.9493.051-7.37%
1300BankexBKX1.0801924.84425.7092.94%
1301DIMCOINDIM0.008734722012084.48%
1302WINCOINWC1.279229.42230.445-1.6%
1303CasinoCoinCSC0.00200624464816.36%
1304ZenGoldZENGOLD0.04483581.0311.067-13.08%
1305DetherDTH0.1440263.3133.428-5.68%
1306InfinitecoinIFC0.00017844444-16.98%
1307TokugawaTOK1.2759729.34730.3686.82%
1308Harvest Masternode CoinHC1.1201525.76326.66050.51%
1309GameChain SystemGCS0.0258614595616-5.2%
1310VeztVZT0.2290265.2685.4511.46%
1311ArbitrageCTARCT0.01793214124276.97%
1312CraveCRAVE0.48639711.18711.576-12.66%
1313MSDMSD0.00548914126131-12.96%
1314ShekelJEW0.04528211.0411.078-25.16%
1315Bitcoin WhiteBTW0.1530863.5213.643-9.9%
1316Superior CoinSUP0.00780205179186-15.25%
1317URUR0.002786456466-2.51%
1318CloudCLD0.1005632.3132.393-26.96%
1319SwisscoinSIC0.001448953334-10.33%
1320B3CoinKB30.0132515305315-28.57%
1321DavorCoinDAV0.06798931.5641.618-9.97%
1322MaggieMAG0.0313917722747-7.94%
1323EA CoinEAG0.3958989.1069.422-7.67%
1324Pabyosi Coin (Special)PCS0.1841044.2344.382-5.26%
1325BioCoinBIO0.0188235433448-11.95%
1326RunnersRUNNERS0.0006687471516-2.51%
1327IDEX MembershipIDXM4500.8103.518.400107.119.040-20.5%
1328ZapZAP0.2739966.3026.5217.1%
1329United Traders TokenUTT0.80482618.51119.155-18.2%
1330CryptopiaFeeSharesCEFS1750.0440.250.92041.650.952-9.09%
1331SwarmSWM0.81534718.75319.405-37.9%
1332Maverick ChainMVC0.1172542.6972.7912.71%
1333EqualEQL0.0043220199103-10.08%
1334KzcashKZC3.4551179.46882.232-3.86%
1335CyderCYDER0.00668747154159-7.15%
1336CashaaCAS0.1283472.9523.055-5.92%
1337BitairBTCA0.003873589921.91%
1338SwapTokenTOKEN0.000001950000-2.55%
1339President TrumpPRES0.04657771.0711.10913.36%
1340TerraNovaTER26.8462617.463638.940-9.7%
1341EscrocoESC0.2802056.4456.669-11.15%
1342Storjcoin XSJCX1.2139427.92128.892-2.88%
1343GrandCoinGDC0.0005572891313-2.51%
1344DynamicCoinDMC0.003710318588-14.42%
1345PsilocybinPSY0.07055281.6231.679117.3%
1346VPNCoinVASH0.0045697710510911.54%
1347Bitcoin GodGOD45.96221.057.1311.093.900-1.25%
1348NEO GOLDNEOG0.0104323240248-14.79%
1349GOLD Reward TokenGRX0.07306761.6811.739-2.46%
1350FidentiaXFDX0.1969424.5304.687-6.2%
1351OX FinaOX0.0008043411819-11.71%
1352GalactrumORE1.5604135.88937.138-12.06%
1353VulcanoVULC0.00534913123127-12.19%
1354AntimatterANTX0.00033437488-25.87%
1355LandCoinLDCN0.00843919420156.75%
1356SIGMAcoinSIGMA0.0450081.0351.071-4.63%
1357FrancsFRN0.08728952.0082.0773.81%
1358WA SpaceWA0.01794474134272.0%
1359Bitcoin AtomBCA25.073576.679596.737-5.91%
1360DRP UtilityDRPU0.65397915.04215.5651.4%
1361SparksSPK0.2953166.7927.029-54.6%
1362BitSerialBTE0.091362.1012.1749.79%
1363NitroNOX0.2041144.6954.858-41.49%
1364MacroMCR0.4088879.4049.732-16.6%
1365Ethereum LiteELITE0.3785118.7069.009-16.78%
1366RegacoinREGA0.0022291651535.02%
1367GoldMintMNTP3.0624270.43672.886-11.91%
1368First Bitcoin CapitalBITCF0.2891226.6506.88136.73%
1369President JohnsonGARY0.2768616.3686.589-28.75%
1370HTML5COINHTML50.0007802051819-2.51%
1371PhantomxPNX0.04577341.0531.089-18.81%
1372IndicoinINDI0.0423549741.008-10.05%
1373OpescoinOPES0.003901039093-45.58%
1374UGAINGAIN0.0076716717618326.95%
1375AlphabitABC110.3432.537.8892.626.16335.38%
1376HODL BucksHDLB0.1531433.5223.645-4.8%
1377TopCoinTOP0.003120827274-19.27%
1378MinexMINEX0.0216697498516-0.13%
1379SHACoinSHA0.00579581133138-4.35%
1380Wi CoinWIC0.003329767779-16.39%
1381Rupaya [OLD]RUPX0.008470819520234.06%
1382NamoCoinNAMO0.00033437488-2.51%
1383InvisibleCoinIVZ0.3510928.0758.356?
1384ZilbercoinZBC0.0282415650672-21.17%
1385DashsDASHS0.05271961.2131.2555.49%
1386GlassCoinGLS0.1560413.5893.714-32.39%
1387Safe Trade CoinXSTC0.001114582627-8.23%
1388WeAreSatoshiWSX0.0128177295305-7.75%
1389SJWCoinSJW0.001671873840-18.76%
1390FazzcoinFAZZ0.027652636658-1.95%
1391BT2 [CST]BT271.04871.634.1201.690.959-0.98%
1392TeslaCoilCoinTESLA1.3037229.98631.029-1.68%
1393DeusCoinDEUS0.1786674.1094.252-2.32%
1394Sand CoinSND0.91952721.14921.885-38.57%
1395EDRCoinEDRC0.1424153.2763.389-3.28%
1396RoyaltiesXRY0.0002229165544.37%
1397CoffeeCoinCFC0.003901039093-7.78%
1398SharkcoinSAK0.008243641901960.21%
1399Internet of ThingsXOT824.23818.957.47419.616.864?
1400ANRYZERYZ0.0164958379393-2.49%
1401PeepCoinPCN0.0000201182003.5%
1402MarxCoinMARX0.002786456466-2.38%
1403SakuracoinSKR0.00646456149154-4.11%
1404Monero GoldXMRG0.00022291655-14.13%
1405FlappyCoinFLAP0.000017720400-82.57%
1406RabbitCoinRBBT0.000014077400-47.31%
1407T-coinTCOIN0.00011145833-37.31%
1408SlothcoinSLOTH0.000022768211-48.09%
1409AlpaCoinAPC0.00824788190196-5.07%
1410NatcoinNTC0.0211415486503-18.95%
1411GAY MoneyGAY0.0516051.1871.228-7.21%
1412UniversalRoyalCoinUNRC0.00078703618198.46%
1413STEXSTEX1.5313135.22036.445-22.18%
1414SISASISA0.0119336274284-26.39%
1415BatCoinBAT0.00011145833-2.51%
1416TellurionTELL0.00107316252627.98%
1417MusiconomiMCI0.101652.3382.419-2.51%
1418FonziecoinFONZ0.002006244648-14.67%
1419ElacoinELC0.51827911.92012.335-9.02%
1420Pirate BlocksSKULL0.00482304111115-4.52%
1421UNCoinUNC0.00011145833-2.51%
1422BTCMoonBTCM0.00995029229237-6.11%
1423BitokBITOK0.00011145833-2.51%
1424BestChainBEST0.00563551130134-46.75%
1425MagnetcoinMAGN0.68892115.84516.3962.47%
1426WowcoinWOW0.000092224422-9.88%
1427First BitcoinBIT0.0346634797825-0.62%
1428BirdsBIRDS0.000445831101124.36%
1429IrishCoinIRL0.0161614372385-15.84%
1430Akuya CoinAKY0.0148239341353-13.56%
1431ShellCoinSHELL0.04045929319637.9%
1432EncryptoTel [ETH]ETT0.08553811.9672.036-11.21%
1433India CoinINDIA0.0008916632121-2.51%
1434AvatarCoinAV0.09763712.2462.32435.78%
1435BitbaseBTBc0.003120827274-5.31%
1436MMXVIMMXVI0.00557289128133-24.27%
1437PrimulonPRIMU0.0004458311011-2.51%
1438DonationcoinDON0.002229165153-11.37%
1439BastonetBSN0.001560413637-14.82%
1440CyberCoinCC0.00033437488-2.51%
1441Halloween CoinHALLO0.000520146121211.16%
1442WinkWINK0.002186755052102.42%
1443TurboCoinTURBO0.00011145833-40.48%
1444AcesACES0.002399395557-1.65%
1445SafeCoinSFE0.00011145833-35.6%
1446FutCoinFUTC0.00445831103106-7.15%
1447NumusCashNUMUS0.00022291655-32.5%
1448SenseSENSE0.05068471.1661.206-6.81%
1449QuotientXQN0.0063531146151-10.37%
1450ProteanPRN0.0000677535222.18%
1451CubitsQBT0.00624164144149-5.87%
1452netBitNBIT0.01705313924067.06%
1453LinkedCoinLKC0.00022291655-3.05%
1454PinkDogPDG0.00011145833-29.2%
1455GoldMaxCoinGMX0.001407553233-30.66%
1456FireFlyCoinFFC0.000445831101130.02%
1457High GainHIGH0.0005572891313-18.76%
1458EtherSportzESZ0.3960719.1109.4265.89%
1459KarmacoinKARMA0.00011145833-2.51%
1460Happy Creator CoinHCC0.00011145833-2.51%
1461ZSEcoinZSE0.0327692754780-7.46%
1462KlondikeCoinKDC0.0315426725751-10.71%
1463MobileCashMBL0.0004458311011-2.51%
1464TrickyCoinTRICK0.0110343254263-13.66%
1465International DiamondXID0.0060187213814338.93%
1466LePenLEPEN0.00011145833-2.51%
1467Digital Bullion GoldDBG0.002006244648-2.51%
1468BubbleBUB0.0231832533552-25.67%
1469MonetaMONETA0.0005572891313-18.76%
1470XDE IIXDE26.49075149.287154.480-29.92%
1471HyperHYPER0.05673211.3051.350-50.87%
1472LevocoinLEVO0.003455197982-17.32%
1473AvoncoinACN0.001114582627-2.51%
1474GolfcoinGOLF0.00022291655-2.51%
1475TodayCoinTODAY0.0008916632121-2.51%
1476FAPcoinFAP0.003954099194-13.86%
1477RcoinRCN0.00011145833-2.51%
1478Dutch CoinDUTCH0.0013374931321.85%
1479BetaCoinBET0.00512706118122-12.05%
1480SmokeSMOKE0.05113691.1761.217-22.46%
1481DubstepDUB0.002452075658-2.51%
1482eGoldEGOLD0.0164454378391-26.25%
1483CORIONCOR0.56475712.98913.441-2.51%
1484MoneyCoinMONEY0.00011145833-51.25%
1485GraniteGRN0.0167187385398-13.96%
1486AxiomAXIOM0.0164958379393-1.82%
1487DarkLiskDISK0.001114582627-35.0%
1488HuncoinHNC0.001560413637-9.01%
1489CompcoinCMP15.5547357.758370.202-2.82%
1490The Vegan InitiativeXVE0.0006687471516-2.51%
1491SportsCoinSPORT0.001783334142-17.88%
1492OmicronOMC0.2576915.9276.133-6.47%
1493CashmeCME0.00011145833-2.96%
1494X2X20.00022291655-34.99%
1495BitAlphaCoinBAC0.00456977105109?
1496Tattoocoin (Limited Edition)TLE0.97603722.44923.230-2.52%
1497PeerguessGUESS0.0781321.7971.860?
1498TheCreedTCR0.0006687471516-2.51%
1499FrankyWillCoinFRWC0.004012489295?
1500KashhCoinKASHH0.00011145833?